Sat Sep 02
Final
vs. UMaine-Machias W, 3-0
4th Annual Husson Invitational
Sat Sep 02
Final
vs. College of St. Joseph (Vt.) W, 3-0
4th Annual Husson Invitational
Sun Sep 03
Final
vs. UMaine-Presque Isle W, 3-0
4th Annual Husson Invitational
Sun Sep 03
Final
vs. Unity W, 3-0
4th Annual Husson Invitational
Tue Sep 05
Final
vs. UMaine-Machias W, 3-0
Fri Sep 08
Final
vs. UMaine-Fort Kent L, 3-1
@ Standish, Maine SJC Autumn Invitational
Fri Sep 08
Final
vs. UMaine-Presque Isle W, 3-0
@ Saint Joseph's Colle SJC Autumn Invitational
Sat Sep 09
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Maine) L, 3-0
SJC Autumn Invitational
Sat Sep 09
Final
vs. UMaine-Presque Isle W, 3-1
@ Standish, Maine SJC Autumn Invitational Consolation
Wed Sep 13
Final
vs. Maine Maritime L, 3-0
Sat Sep 16
Final
at UMaine-Fort Kent L, 3-0
Sat Sep 16
Final
at UMaine-Fort Kent L, 3-0
Tue Sep 19
Final
at Southern Maine L, 3-0
Wed Sep 20
Final
vs. UMaine-Presque Isle W, 3-1
Sat Sep 23
Final
at Colby-Sawyer L, 3-1
Sat Sep 23
Final
vs. Amherst L, 3-0
@ New London, N.H.
Wed Sep 27
Final
vs. Unity W, 3-0
Sat Sep 30
Final
at Northern Vermont-Johnson W, 3-0
Sat Sep 30
Final
vs. Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 3-0
@ Johnson, Vt.
Wed Oct 04
Final
at Colby L, 3-0
Wed Oct 11
Final
at UMaine-Machias W, 3-0
Sat Oct 14
Final
vs. Castleton W, 3-0
@ Castine, Maine
Sat Oct 14
Final
vs. Green Mountain W, 3-0
@ Castine, Maine
Tue Oct 17
Final
at Maine Maritime L, 3-0
Sat Oct 21
Final
vs. Colby-Sawyer W, 3-1
Sat Oct 21
Final
vs. New England College W, 3-1
Senior Day
Fri Nov 03
Final
vs. Colby-Sawyer L, 3-0
@ Castine, Maine NAC Semifinals
Sat Sep 01
Final
at Clark (Mass.) L, 3-0
Worcester City Tournament
Sat Sep 01
Final
vs. WPI L, 3-0
@ Worcester, Mass. (Clark University) Worcester City Tournament
Sat Sep 08
Final
vs. UMaine-Fort Kent L, 3-0
Sat Sep 08
Final
vs. UMaine-Fort Kent L, 3-2
Tue Sep 11
Final
vs. UMaine-Machias W, 3-0
Sat Sep 15
Final
vs. Eastern Connecticut State L, 3-0
@ Keene, N.H.
Sat Sep 15
Final
at Keene State L, 3-0
Wed Sep 19
Final
vs. Southern Maine L, 3-1
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. Curry L, 3-0
Wed Sep 26
Final
vs. Maine Maritime L, 3-0
Sat Sep 29
Final
vs. Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 3-0
@ Standish, Maine
Sat Sep 29
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Maine) L, 3-1
Tue Oct 02
Final
vs. Colby L, 3-0
Wed Oct 03
Final
vs. Unity W, 3-0
Tue Oct 09
Final
at UMaine-Machias W, 3-1
Sat Oct 13
Final
vs. Northern Vermont-Johnson W, 3-1
@ Lyndonville, Vt.
Sat Oct 13
Final
at Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 3-0
Tue Oct 16
Final
vs. Saint Joseph's (Maine) L, 3-0
Sat Oct 20
Final
vs. SUNY Canton L, 3-0
@ Castine, Maine
Sat Oct 20
Final
at Maine Maritime L, 3-0
Tue Oct 23
Final
at Bates L, 3-0
Sat Oct 27
Final
vs. UMaine-Presque Isle L, 3-0
Sat Oct 27
Final
vs. UMaine-Fort Kent L, 3-1
Senior Day
Fri Nov 02
Final
at Maine Maritime L, 3-0
NAC Championship: Semifinals
Fri Aug 30
2:30 PM PDT
vs. Bard
@ Santa Cruz, Calif. - UC Santa Cruz 2019 Slugfest - Kaiser Permanente Arena
Fri Aug 30
7:00 PM PDT
at UC Santa Cruz
2019 Slugfest - Kaiser Permanente Arena
Sat Aug 31
2:30 PM PDT
vs. Mills
@ Santa Cruz, Calif. - UC Santa Cruz 2019 Slugfest - Kaiser Permanente Arena
Sat Aug 31
5:00 PM PDT
at UC Santa Cruz
2019 Slugfest - Kaiser Permanente Arena
Fri Sep 06
6:00 PM EDT
vs. Plattsburgh State
1st Annual Husson Eagles Classic
Fri Sep 06
8:00 PM EDT
vs. Bates
1st Annual Husson Eagles Classic
Sat Sep 07
12:00 PM EDT
vs. Curry
1st Annual Husson Eagles Classic
Sat Sep 07
2:00 PM EDT
vs. Saint Joseph's (Maine)
1st Annual Husson Eagles Classic
Wed Sep 11
5:00 PM EDT
vs. UMaine-Fort Kent
Wed Sep 11
7:00 PM EDT
vs. UMaine-Fort Kent
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM EDT
vs. Emmanuel (Mass.)
@ Curry College - Milton, Mass.
Sat Sep 14
3:00 PM EDT
at Curry
@ Curry College - Milton, Mass.
Wed Sep 18
7:00 PM EDT
at Maine Maritime
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM EDT
vs. Colby-Sawyer
@ Standish, Maine - Saint Joseph's College (Maine)
Sat Sep 21
3:00 PM EDT
at Saint Joseph's (Maine)
Tue Sep 24
6:30 PM EDT
vs. Unity
Sat Sep 28
2:00 PM EDT
vs. UMass Dartmouth
@ Plymouth, N.H. - Plymouth State University
Sat Sep 28
4:00 PM EDT
at Plymouth State
@ Plymouth, N.H. - Plymouth State University
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM EDT
vs. Colby
Sat Oct 05
2:00 PM EDT
vs. Mount Holyoke
@ Cambridge, Mass. - MIT
Sat Oct 05
4:00 PM EDT
at MIT
Tue Oct 08
7:00 PM EDT
at Southern Maine
Wed Oct 16
6:30 PM EDT
at University of New England
Sat Oct 19
2:00 PM EDT
vs. SUNY Canton
@ Delhi, N.Y. - SUNY Delhi
Sat Oct 19
4:00 PM EDT
at SUNY Delhi
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM EDT
vs. Maine Maritime
Sat Oct 26
12:00 PM EDT
vs. Northern Vermont-Johnson
@ Castine, Maine - Maine Maritime Academy
Sat Oct 26
2:00 PM EDT
vs. Northern Vermont-Lyndon
@ Castine, Maine - Maine Maritime Academy
Sat Nov 02
11:00 AM EDT
vs. UMaine-Presque Isle
Sat Nov 02
5:00 PM EDT
vs. UMaine-Fort Kent
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule