Date Opponent Result Time/Status Links
September
Sat. 2 vs. UMaine-Machias W, 3-0 Final
  4th Annual Husson Invitational
  vs. College of St. Joseph (Vt.) W, 3-0 Final
  4th Annual Husson Invitational
Sun. 3 vs. UMaine-Presque Isle W, 3-0 Final
  4th Annual Husson Invitational
  vs. Unity W, 3-0 Final
  4th Annual Husson Invitational
Tue. 5 vs. UMaine-Machias W, 3-0 Final
Fri. 8 vs. UMaine-Fort Kent @ Standish, Maine L, 3-1 Final
  SJC Autumn Invitational
  vs. UMaine-Presque Isle @ Saint Joseph's Colle W, 3-0 Final
  SJC Autumn Invitational
Sat. 9 at Saint Joseph's (Maine) L, 3-0 Final
  SJC Autumn Invitational
  vs. UMaine-Presque Isle @ Standish, Maine W, 3-1 Final
  SJC Autumn Invitational Consolation
Wed. 13 vs. Maine Maritime L, 3-0 Final
Sat. 16 at UMaine-Fort Kent L, 3-0 Final
  at UMaine-Fort Kent L, 3-0 Final
Tue. 19 at Southern Maine L, 3-0 Final
Wed. 20 vs. UMaine-Presque Isle W, 3-1 Final
Sat. 23 at Colby-Sawyer L, 3-1 Final
  vs. Amherst @ New London, N.H. L, 3-0 Final
Wed. 27 vs. Unity W, 3-0 Final
Sat. 30 at Northern Vermont-Johnson * W, 3-0 Final
  vs. Northern Vermont-Lyndon * @ Johnson, Vt. W, 3-0 Final
 
October
Wed. 4 at Colby L, 3-0 Final
Wed. 11 at UMaine-Machias W, 3-0 Final
Sat. 14 vs. Castleton * @ Castine, Maine W, 3-0 Final
  vs. Green Mountain * @ Castine, Maine W, 3-0 Final
Tue. 17 at Maine Maritime * L, 3-0 Final
Sat. 21 vs. Colby-Sawyer * W, 3-1 Final
  vs. New England College * W, 3-1 Final
  Senior Day
 
November
Fri. 3 vs. Colby-Sawyer % @ Castine, Maine L, 3-0 Final
  NAC Semifinals
 
September
Sat. 1 at Clark (Mass.) L, 3-0 Final
  Worcester City Tournament
  vs. WPI @ Worcester, Mass. (Clark University) L, 3-0 Final
  Worcester City Tournament
Sat. 8 vs. UMaine-Fort Kent L, 3-0 Final
  vs. UMaine-Fort Kent L, 3-2 Final
Tue. 11 vs. UMaine-Machias W, 3-0 Final
Sat. 15 vs. Eastern Connecticut State @ Keene, N.H. L, 3-0 Final
  at Keene State L, 3-0 Final
Wed. 19 vs. Southern Maine L, 3-1 Final
Sat. 22 vs. Curry L, 3-0 Final
Wed. 26 vs. Maine Maritime L, 3-0 Final
Sat. 29 vs. Emmanuel (Mass.) @ Standish, Maine L, 3-0 Final
  at Saint Joseph's (Maine) L, 3-1 Final
 
October
Tue. 2 vs. Colby L, 3-0 Final
Wed. 3 vs. Unity W, 3-0 Final
Tue. 9 at UMaine-Machias W, 3-1 Final
Sat. 13 vs. Northern Vermont-Johnson * @ Lyndonville, Vt. W, 3-1 Final
  at Northern Vermont-Lyndon * W, 3-0 Final
Tue. 16 vs. Saint Joseph's (Maine) L, 3-0 Final
Sat. 20 vs. SUNY Canton * @ Castine, Maine L, 3-0 Final
  at Maine Maritime * L, 3-0 Final
Tue. 23 at Bates L, 3-0 Final
Sat. 27 vs. UMaine-Presque Isle * L, 3-0 Final
  vs. UMaine-Fort Kent L, 3-1 Final
  Senior Day
 
November
Fri. 2 at Maine Maritime % L, 3-0 Final
  NAC Championship: Semifinals
 
August
Fri. 30 vs. Bard @ Santa Cruz, CA L, 3-1 Final
  2019 Slugfest - Kaiser Permanente Arena
  at UC Santa Cruz L, 3-0 Final
  2019 Slugfest - Kaiser Permanente Arena
Sat. 31 vs. Mills @ Santa Cruz, CA W, 3-0 Final
  2019 Slugfest - Kaiser Permanente Arena
  at UC Santa Cruz L, 3-0 Final
  2019 Slugfest - Kaiser Permanente Arena
 
September
Fri. 6 vs. SUNY Plattsburgh L, 3-2 Final
  1st Annual Husson Eagles Classic
  vs. Bates L, 3-0 Final
  1st Annual Husson Eagles Classic
Sat. 7 vs. Curry W, 3-0 Final
  1st Annual Husson Eagles Classic
  vs. Saint Joseph's (Maine) W, 3-1 Final
  1st Annual Husson Eagles Classic
Wed. 11 vs. UMaine-Fort Kent L, 3-0 Final
  vs. UMaine-Fort Kent L, 3-0 Final
Sat. 14 vs. Emmanuel (Mass.) @ Milton, Mass. L, 3-0 Final
  at Curry L, 3-2 Final
Wed. 18 at Maine Maritime L, 3-0 Final
Sat. 21 vs. Colby-Sawyer @ Standish, Maine L, 3-0 Final
  at Saint Joseph's (Maine) L, 3-1 Final
Tue. 24 vs. Unity W, 3-0 Final
Sat. 28 vs. UMass Dartmouth @ Plymouth, N.H. L, 3-1 Final
  at Plymouth State L, 3-1 Final
 
October
Wed. 2 vs. Colby L, 3-1 Final
Sat. 5 vs. Mount Holyoke @ Cambridge, Mass. - MIT L, 3-0 Final
  at MIT L, 3-0 Final
Tue. 8 at Southern Maine L, 3-0 Final
Wed. 16 at University of New England 6:30 PM EDT
Sat. 19 vs. SUNY Canton * @ Delhi, N.Y. - SUNY Delhi 2:00 PM EDT
  at SUNY Delhi * 4:00 PM EDT
Wed. 23 vs. Maine Maritime * 7:00 PM EDT
Sat. 26 vs. Northern Vermont-Johnson * @ Castine, Maine - Maine Maritime Academy 12:00 PM EDT
  vs. Northern Vermont-Lyndon * @ Castine, Maine - Maine Maritime Academy 2:00 PM EDT
 
November
Sat. 2 vs. UMaine-Presque Isle * 11:00 AM EDT
  vs. UMaine-Fort Kent 5:00 PM EDT
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event