Videos

Calendar

Composite Calendar Add to Calendar
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Sep 01
Final
vs. Saint Joseph's (Maine) L, 1-0
Tue Sep 05
Cancelled
vs. Southern Maine
Sat Sep 09
Final
vs. Eastern Nazarene W, 4-0
Tue Sep 12
Final
vs. Bowdoin L, 2-0
Sat Sep 16
Final
at Thomas (Maine) L, 3-0
Tue Sep 19
Final
vs. UMaine-Farmington W, 2-0
Sat Sep 23
Final
at Colby-Sawyer L, 3-1
Wed Sep 27
Final
at Maine Maritime W, 2-1
Sat Sep 30
Final
vs. Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 4-0
Sun Oct 01
Final
vs. Northern Vermont-Johnson W, 6-1
Tue Oct 03
Final
at Colby L, 5-1
Sun Oct 08
Final
vs. UMaine-Machias W, 5-0
Tue Oct 10
Final - OT
at Newbury W, 2-1
Sat Oct 14
Final
vs. New England College L, 1-0
Homecoming and Senior Day
Sat Oct 21
Final
at Green Mountain W, 4-1
Sun Oct 22
Final
at Castleton L, 4-0
Sun Oct 29
Final
at New England College L, 1-0
NAC Quarterfinals
Fri Aug 31
Final - 2OT
vs. Wentworth T, 1-1
Sat Sep 01
Final
vs. Becker W, 2-1
Tue Sep 04
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Maine) L, 4-0
Sat Sep 08
Final
at Western New England L, 8-0
Sun Sep 09
Final
at Roger Williams L, 2-1
Tue Sep 11
Final
at Bowdoin L, 2-1
Sat Sep 15
Final
at SUNY Canton W, 4-1
Wed Sep 19
Final
vs. Newbury L, 1-0
Sat Sep 22
Final - OT
vs. UMaine-Farmington W, 2-1
Tue Sep 25
Final
vs. Maine Maritime L, 2-0
Sat Sep 29
Final
at Northern Vermont-Johnson W, 2-1
Tue Oct 02
Final
vs. Colby L, 3-1
Sat Oct 06
Final
at Eastern Nazarene L, 2-1
at Creedon Field - North Quincy, Mass.
Tue Oct 09
Final
at University of New England W, 3-2
Sat Oct 13
Final - 2OT
at Thomas (Maine) T, 0-0
Wed Oct 17
Final
at UMaine-Presque Isle W, 4-0
Sat Oct 20
Final
vs. Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 3-0
Homecoming and Senior Day
Tue Oct 23
Final - 2OT
at Southern Maine T, 1-1
Sat Oct 27
Final
vs. UMaine-Farmington W, 2-1
NAC Championship: Quarterfinals
Sat Nov 03
Final
at Thomas (Maine) L, 2-1
NAC Championship: Semifinals
Fri Aug 30
Final
at Wentworth L, 1-0
Tue Sep 03
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Maine) L, 3-2
Fri Sep 06
Final
vs. Southern Maine W, 2-1
Game moved from Sept. 7th
Tue Sep 10
Final
vs. Bowdoin L, 4-1
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Maine Maritime L, 2-0
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. UMaine-Farmington W, 3-0
Sun Sep 22
Final
vs. Roger Williams L, 3-1
Wed Sep 25
Final
vs. Bates L, 7-1
Sat Sep 28
Final
vs. University of New England L, 4-1
Tue Oct 01
Final
at Colby L, 2-0
Sat Oct 05
Final
at Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 7-1
Tue Oct 08
Final
at Gordon L, 3-1
Sat Oct 12
Final
at SUNY Canton W, 4-1
Sun Oct 13
Final
at SUNY Delhi L, 2-1
Sat Oct 19
Final
vs. Northern Vermont-Johnson W, 3-1
Homecoming
Sun Oct 20
Final
vs. Western New England L, 2-0
Wed Oct 23
Final
vs. Thomas (Maine) L, 2-1
Tue Oct 29
Final
vs. UMaine-Presque Isle W, 6-1
Senior Day
Sun Nov 03
Final - 2OT
vs. UMaine-Farmington T, 0-0
Quarterfinals - NAC Championship
Sat Nov 09
Final
at Maine Maritime L, 5-1
Semifinals - NAC Championship
View Full Schedule

Featured

Brett CunninghamBrett Cunningham has been named Husson Male Eagle of the Week! (Week Ending November 24th)
Joan OvermanJoan Overman has been named Husson Female Eagle of the Week! (Week Ending November 24th)

Social