Videos

Calendar

Composite Calendar Add to Calendar
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sun Mar 06
Final
vs. Rochester (N.Y.) L, 19-5
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sun Mar 06
Final
vs. Rochester (N.Y.) L, 4-3
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Mon Mar 07
Final
vs. Siena Heights W, 5-2
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Tue Mar 08
Final
vs. WPI W, 5-3
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Wed Mar 09
Final
vs. Mitchell W, 23-21
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri Mar 11
Final
vs. Worcester State L, 3-1
@ Lakeland, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri Mar 11
Final
vs. Worcester State W, 10-5
@ Lakeland, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat Mar 12
Final
vs. Endicott W, 9-8
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat Mar 12
Final
vs. Endicott L, 8-6
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sun Mar 13
Final
vs. Gallaudet W, 10-3
@ Leesburg, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Tue Mar 15
Final
vs. St. Norbert W, 9-1
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Tue Mar 15
Final
vs. St. Norbert L, 9-5
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Wed Mar 16
Final
vs. Washington College W, 8-7
@ Lake Wales, FL RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sun Mar 20
Final
at Bridgewater State W, 6-1
Sun Mar 20
Final
at Bridgewater State W, 3-0
Sat Mar 26
Final
vs. Keene State L, 4-1
Sat Mar 26
Final
vs. Keene State W, 7-2
Mon Mar 28
Final - 10 innings
vs. Bates L, 7-5
Rescheduled from 3/23
Thu Mar 31
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Maine) L, 7-5
9 inn.
Tue Apr 05
Final
vs. Castleton W, 9-0
Rescheduled from 4/3
Tue Apr 05
Final
vs. Castleton W, 11-10
Rescheduled from 4/3
Wed Apr 06
Final - 10 innings
vs. Castleton L, 2-1
Rescheduled from 4/2 and 4/4
Wed Apr 06
Final
vs. Castleton L, 4-1
Rescheduled from 4/2 and 4/4
Thu Apr 07
Final
at Colby L, 13-1
Fri Apr 08
Final
vs. Thomas (Maine) W, 7-0
Fri Apr 08
Final
vs. Thomas (Maine) W, 5-4
Sat Apr 09
Final
vs. Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 3-1
Sat Apr 09
Final
vs. Northern Vermont-Lyndon L, 7-6
Sun Apr 10
Final
vs. Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 6-1
Sun Apr 10
Final
vs. Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 5-0
Sun Apr 17
Final
at Bates L, 3-1
Mon Apr 18
Final
vs. Bowdoin W, 8-2
Mon Apr 18
Final
vs. Bowdoin L, 8-4
Thu Apr 21
Final
at Thomas (Maine) W, 3-1
Thu Apr 21
Final
at Thomas (Maine) W, 11-4
Fri Apr 22
Final
vs. UMaine-Farmington W, 8-1
Fri Apr 22
Final
vs. UMaine-Farmington W, 5-0
Sat Apr 23
Final
vs. UMaine-Farmington W, 3-0
Sat Apr 23
Final - 8 innings
vs. UMaine-Farmington L, 3-2
Fri Apr 29
Final
vs. UMaine-Farmington W, 9-3
NEAC East Championship: Game 1
Sat Apr 30
Final
vs. Castleton W, 10-4
NEAC East Championship: Game 4
Sun May 01
Final
vs. Castleton W, 3-1
NEAC East Championship: Game 6
Sat May 07
Final
vs. Penn State-Berks W, 2-1
@ Castleton, Vt. NEAC Championship: Game 1
Sat May 07
Final
vs. Penn State-Berks W, 10-3
@ Castleton, Vt. NEAC Championship: Game 2
Wed May 18
Final
vs. Western New England L, 2-0
@ Harwich, Mass. NCAA Championship New England Regional: Game 4
Thu May 19
Final
vs. Wheaton (Mass.) L, 8-4
@ Harwich, Mass. NCAA Championship New England Regional: Game 6
Sun Mar 04
Final
vs. SUNY Cortland L, 8-2
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Mon Mar 05
Final
vs. Siena Heights L, 12-1
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Tue Mar 06
Final
vs. Bridgewater (Va.) W, 10-6
@ Leesburg, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Tue Mar 06
Final
vs. Bridgewater (Va.) L, 3-1
@ Leesburg, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Wed Mar 07
Final
vs. St. John Fisher L, 24-3
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat Mar 10
Final
vs. Keene State L, 10-2
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat Mar 10
Final
vs. Keene State L, 4-2
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sun Mar 18
Final
at Bridgewater State W, 3-0
Sun Mar 18
Final
at Bridgewater State W, 5-1
Sat Mar 24
Final
vs. New England College W, 3-2
Sat Mar 24
Final
vs. New England College W, 6-1
Sun Mar 25
Final
vs. New England College W, 2-0
Sun Mar 25
Final
vs. New England College W, 11-0
Tue Mar 27
Final
vs. Bates L, 20-15
Tue Apr 03
Final
at Thomas (Maine) L, 7-1
Tue Apr 03
Final
at Thomas (Maine) L, 2-1
Wed Apr 04
Final
at Maine L, 7-2
Thu Apr 05
Final
vs. UMaine-Farmington L, 4-2
Thu Apr 05
Final
vs. UMaine-Farmington W, 9-8
Fri Apr 06
Final
at Colby-Sawyer L, 4-2
Fri Apr 06
Final
at Colby-Sawyer W, 15-1
Sat Apr 07
Final
at Colby-Sawyer W, 2-0
Sat Apr 07
Final
at Colby-Sawyer W, 7-4
Tue Apr 10
Final
at UMaine-Farmington W, 6-5
Tue Apr 10
Cancelled
at UMaine-Farmington
Fri Apr 13
Final
at Castleton W, 4-1
Fri Apr 13
Final
at Castleton L, 8-0
Sat Apr 14
Final
at Castleton L, 11-6
Sat Apr 14
Final
at Castleton L, 5-4
Tue Apr 17
Final
at Bowdoin W, 7-4
Thu Apr 19
Final
vs. Thomas (Maine) L, 2-1
Thu Apr 19
Final - 10 innings
vs. Thomas (Maine) W, 5-4
Sat Apr 21
Final
vs. Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 12-0
Sat Apr 21
Final
vs. Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 8-2
Sun Apr 22
Final
vs. Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 13-4
Tue Apr 24
Final
at Southern Maine W, 14-10
Fri Apr 27
Final
vs. Thomas (Maine) L, 6-0
@ Castleton, Vt. NEAC East Championship: Game 2
Sat Apr 28
Final
at Castleton L, 10-0
NEAC East Championship: Game 3
Mon Mar 11
Final
vs. Roger Williams W, 8-0
@ Lakeland, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Mon Mar 11
Final - 9 innings
vs. Roger Williams L, 7-4
@ Lakeland, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Tue Mar 12
Cancelled
vs. Rensselaer
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Wed Mar 13
Final
vs. Bowdoin L, 7-0
@ Lakeland, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Wed Mar 13
Final
vs. Bowdoin L, 7-0
@ Lakeland, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Thu Mar 14
Final
vs. Keene State W, 4-2
@ Avon Park, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri Mar 15
Final
vs. St. Norbert L, 6-1
@ Lakeland, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri Mar 15
Final
vs. St. Norbert L, 8-3
@ Lakeland, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat Mar 23
Final
vs. UMaine-Presque Isle L, 5-3
Sat Mar 23
Final
vs. UMaine-Presque Isle W, 8-7
Sun Mar 24
Final
vs. Bates L, 10-2
Sun Mar 24
Final
vs. Bates W, 5-3
Thu Mar 28
Final
vs. Saint Joseph's (Maine) L, 3-2
Sat Mar 30
Final - 9 innings
at Endicott W, 8-4
Sat Mar 30
Final
at Endicott L, 2-1
Thu Apr 04
Final
vs. UMaine-Farmington W, 6-0
Thu Apr 04
Final
vs. UMaine-Farmington W, 4-0
Sat Apr 06
Final
vs. Colby-Sawyer L, 1-0
Sat Apr 06
Final
vs. Colby-Sawyer W, 8-5
Sun Apr 07
Final
vs. Colby-Sawyer W, 3-0
Sun Apr 07
Final - 10 innings
vs. Colby-Sawyer W, 2-1
Tue Apr 09
Final
vs. UMaine-Farmington W, 18-4
Tue Apr 09
Final
vs. UMaine-Farmington W, 9-6
Thu Apr 11
Final
vs. Southern Maine L, 15-8
Sat Apr 13
Final - 8 innings
vs. Castleton L, 6-2
Sat Apr 13
Final - 11 innings
vs. Castleton L, 5-3
Sun Apr 14
Final
vs. Castleton L, 7-4
Sun Apr 14
Final
vs. Castleton W, 4-2
Tue Apr 16
Final
vs. Bowdoin L, 6-5
Thu Apr 18
Final
at Thomas (Maine) L, 4-2
Thu Apr 18
Final - 8 innings
at Thomas (Maine) W, 6-4
Sat Apr 20
Final
at Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 7-5
Sat Apr 20
Final - 5 innings
at Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 10-5
Sun Apr 21
Final
at Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 19-7
Sun Apr 21
Final
at Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 15-4
Wed Apr 24
Final
vs. Thomas (Maine) W, 8-0
Wed Apr 24
Final
vs. Thomas (Maine) W, 2-1
Sat Apr 27
Final
at New England College L, 3-2
Sat Apr 27
Final
at New England College W, 12-3
Sun Apr 28
Final
at New England College W, 4-0
Sun Apr 28
Final
at New England College W, 10-2
Fri May 03
Final
vs. Colby-Sawyer W, 1-0
@ Castleton, Vt. NAC Championship: Game 2
Sun May 05
Final
vs. Thomas (Maine) W, 14-6
@ Castleton, Vt. NAC Championship: Game 4
Mon May 06
Final
at Castleton W, 4-2
NAC Championship: Game 6
Thu May 09
Final
at Coast Guard L, 3-1
ECAC New England Championship: First Round
Sun Mar 09
Final
vs. Rensselaer L, 6-5
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Mon Mar 10
Final
vs. Lesley W, 14-3
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Tue Mar 11
Final
vs. Becker W, 22-5
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Tue Mar 11
Final
vs. Becker W, 12-2
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Thu Mar 13
Final
vs. Wartburg L, 6-0
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri Mar 14
Final
vs. Suffolk L, 1-0
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri Mar 14
Final - 10 innings
vs. Suffolk L, 4-3
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat Mar 29
Final
vs. Castleton L, 8-4
Sat Mar 29
Final
vs. Castleton L, 5-1
Sat Mar 29
Final
vs. Castleton L, 6-2
Wed Apr 02
Final
vs. UMaine-Farmington W, 2-1
Wed Apr 02
Final
vs. UMaine-Farmington W, 3-1
Sat Apr 05
Final
vs. New England College W, 7-0
Sat Apr 05
Final
vs. New England College W, 3-0
Sun Apr 06
Final
vs. New England College L, 4-2
Sun Apr 06
Final
vs. New England College W, 14-5
Wed Apr 09
Final
vs. Thomas (Maine) W, 6-0
Wed Apr 09
Final
vs. Thomas (Maine) W, 10-0
Thu Apr 10
Final
at Southern Maine L, 10-3
Sat Apr 12
Final
at Colby-Sawyer W, 4-2
Sat Apr 12
Final
at Colby-Sawyer W, 3-2
Wed Apr 16
Final
at Bowdoin W, 6-5
Thu Apr 17
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Maine) W, 9-4
ppd. from 3/26
Fri Apr 18
Final
vs. UMaine-Farmington W, 1-0
Radio: 92.9 FM the Ticket
Fri Apr 18
Final
vs. UMaine-Farmington W, 2-1
Sat Apr 19
Final
at Endicott L, 15-5
Sat Apr 19
Final
at Endicott L, 13-4
Tue Apr 22
Final
at Thomas (Maine) W, 4-1
Tue Apr 22
Final
at Thomas (Maine) W, 7-0
Wed Apr 23
Final
vs. Bates L, 7-2
Rescheduled from 3/23/14
Wed Apr 23
Final
vs. Bates L, 9-4
Rescheduled from 3/23/14
Sat Apr 26
Final
vs. Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 6-0
Radio: 92.9 FM the Ticket
Sat Apr 26
Final
vs. Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 11-0
Sun Apr 27
Final
vs. Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 6-3
Sun Apr 27
Final - 10 innings
vs. Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 6-5
Tue Apr 29
Final
vs. Colby W, 4-1
Tue Apr 29
Final - 11 innings
vs. Colby W, 4-3
Fri May 02
Final
vs. UMaine-Farmington W, 10-1
@ Castleton, Vt. NAC Championship: Game 2
Sat May 03
Final
at Castleton W, 7-6
NAC Championship: Game 4
Sun May 04
Final
at Castleton L, 6-1
NAC Championship: Game 6
Sun May 04
Final
at Castleton L, 7-5
NAC Championship: Game 7
Sun Mar 08
Final
vs. WPI L, 11-4
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sun Mar 08
Final
vs. WPI L, 9-6
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Mon Mar 09
Final
vs. Suffolk W, 6-4
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Tue Mar 10
Final
vs. Rhode Island College L, 8-2
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Tue Mar 10
Final - 11 innings
vs. Rhode Island College L, 3-2
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Wed Mar 11
Final
vs. New Jersey City L, 12-5
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Thu Mar 12
Final
vs. Wheaton (Mass.) L, 9-2
@ Leesburg, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri Mar 13
Final
vs. Dickinson W, 7-3
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri Mar 13
Final
vs. Dickinson L, 10-6
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri Mar 27
Final
vs. UMaine-Farmington W, 3-2
Fri Mar 27
Final
vs. UMaine-Farmington W, 4-1
Sat Mar 28
Final
vs. Colby-Sawyer W, 6-1
Sat Mar 28
Final
vs. Colby-Sawyer W, 9-0
Sun Mar 29
Final
vs. Colby-Sawyer W, 6-1
Sun Mar 29
Final
vs. Colby-Sawyer W, 6-0
Tue Mar 31
Final
vs. Saint Joseph's (Maine) W, 4-3
Tue Mar 31
Final - 11 innings
vs. Saint Joseph's (Maine) W, 8-7
Thu Apr 02
Final
vs. UMaine-Farmington W, 4-3
Thu Apr 02
Final - 8 innings
vs. UMaine-Farmington W, 5-2
Fri Apr 03
Final - 11 innings
vs. Thomas (Maine) W, 1-0
Fri Apr 03
Final
vs. Thomas (Maine) W, 13-0
Tue Apr 07
Final
vs. Southern Maine L, 17-3
Thu Apr 09
Final
vs. Thomas (Maine) W, 1-0
Thu Apr 09
Final
vs. Thomas (Maine) W, 3-2
Sat Apr 11
Final
vs. Castleton L, 6-1
Sat Apr 11
Final
vs. Castleton L, 4-3
Sun Apr 12
Final
vs. Castleton W, 12-0
Sun Apr 12
Final
vs. Castleton L, 3-0
Tue Apr 14
Final - 9 innings
vs. Bowdoin W, 1-0
Tue Apr 14
Final
vs. Bowdoin L, 11-5
Sat Apr 18
Final
at Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 11-5
Sat Apr 18
Final
at Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 3-1
Sun Apr 19
Final
at Northern Vermont-Lyndon L, 12-6
Sun Apr 19
Final
at Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 6-3
Tue Apr 21
Final
vs. Bates W, 6-3
Sat Apr 25
Final
at New England College L, 4-0
Sat Apr 25
Final
at New England College W, 10-2
Sun Apr 26
Final
at New England College W, 7-1
Sun Apr 26
Final
at New England College W, 18-6
Tue Apr 28
Final
at Colby L, 11-7
Fri May 01
Final
vs. Thomas (Maine) L, 10-7
@ Castleton, Vt. NAC Championship: Game 2
Fri May 01
Final
vs. UMaine-Farmington W, 8-3
@ Castleton, Vt. NAC Championship: Game 3
Sat May 02
Final
vs. Thomas (Maine) L, 5-2
@ Castleton, Vt. NAC Championship: Game 5
Mon Mar 07
Final
vs. Coe L, 10-1
@ Auburndale, Fla. 2016 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Mon Mar 07
Final
vs. Coe L, 5-4
@ Auburndale, Fla. 2016 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Tue Mar 08
Final - 14 innings
vs. Mount St. Joseph L, 5-2
@ Winter Haven, Fla. Chain of Lakes Park - Stadium (A)
Wed Mar 09
Final
vs. WPI W, 6-5
@ Auburndale, Fla. 2016 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Wed Mar 09
Final
vs. WPI W, 8-3
@ Auburndale, Fla. 2016 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Thu Mar 10
Final
vs. Montclair State L, 7-6
@ Auburndale, Fla. 2016 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri Mar 11
Final
vs. Rhode Island College L, 5-1
@ Winter Haven, Fla. 2016 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sun Mar 20
Final
vs. Bates W, 9-7
Sat Mar 26
Final
vs. Norwich W, 7-0
Sat Mar 26
Final
vs. Norwich W, 7-1
Wed Mar 30
Final
vs. UMaine-Farmington W, 5-0
Wed Mar 30
Final
vs. UMaine-Farmington L, 6-3
Thu Mar 31
Final
vs. Saint Joseph's (Maine) L, 5-2
Sat Apr 02
Final
vs. Thomas (Maine) L, 8-7
Sat Apr 02
Final
vs. Thomas (Maine) W, 8-1
Wed Apr 06
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Maine) L, 16-2
Fri Apr 08
Final - 8 innings
vs. Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 5-4
Fri Apr 08
Final
vs. Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 3-2
Sat Apr 09
Final
vs. Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 6-2
Sat Apr 09
Final
vs. Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 16-1
Tue Apr 12
Final
at Southern Maine L, 6-1
Wed Apr 13
Final
at UMaine-Farmington W, 3-1
Wed Apr 13
Final
at UMaine-Farmington W, 3-2
Sat Apr 16
Final
at Colby-Sawyer L, 4-3
Sat Apr 16
Final
at Colby-Sawyer W, 10-0
Sun Apr 17
Final
at Colby-Sawyer W, 5-4
Sun Apr 17
Final
at Colby-Sawyer L, 15-0
Tue Apr 19
Final
at Colby L, 5-4
Thu Apr 21
Final
at Bowdoin L, 8-2
Sat Apr 23
Final
at Castleton L, 7-4
Sat Apr 23
Final
at Castleton L, 3-1
Sun Apr 24
Final - 12 innings
at Castleton L, 3-2
Sun Apr 24
Final
at Castleton L, 2-0
Thu Apr 28
Final
at Thomas (Maine) W, 11-1
Thu Apr 28
Final
at Thomas (Maine) W, 6-3
Sat Apr 30
Final
vs. New England College W, 6-1
Sat Apr 30
Final
vs. New England College W, 5-2
Sun May 01
Final
vs. New England College L, 6-4
Sun May 01
Final
vs. New England College W, 3-1
Tue May 03
Final
vs. Colby W, 5-4
Fri May 06
Final - 10 innings
vs. UMaine-Farmington W, 6-5
@ Caslteton, Vt. NAC Championship: Game 2
Sat May 07
Final - 12 innings
at Castleton L, 7-5
NAC Championship: Game 4
Sat May 07
Final
vs. Thomas (Maine) W, 6-1
@ Castleton, Vt. NAC Championship: Game 5
Sun May 08
Final
at Castleton L, 6-5
NAC Championship: Game 6
Sun Mar 05
Final
vs. Marymount (Va.) W, 3-2
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Sun Mar 05
Final
vs. Marymount (Va.) L, 10-2
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Mon Mar 06
Final
vs. Rhode Island College L, 8-7
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Tue Mar 07
Final
vs. Clark (Mass.) W, 9-3
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Wed Mar 08
Final
vs. Thomas More W, 10-4
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Thu Mar 09
Final
vs. Mitchell L, 10-1
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Fri Mar 10
Final
vs. WPI W, 5-4
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Fri Mar 10
Final
vs. WPI L, 12-3
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Sat Mar 25
Final
vs. Norwich W, 3-1
Sat Mar 25
Final
vs. Norwich L, 7-3
Wed Mar 29
Final
vs. Bates W, 5-1
Rescheduled from 3/18 and 3/28
Thu Mar 30
Final - 10 innings
vs. Saint Joseph's (Maine) L, 3-2
Fri Mar 31
Final
vs. Thomas (Maine) W, 8-0
Moved from 4/1
Fri Mar 31
Final
vs. Thomas (Maine) W, 5-2
Moved from 4/1
Mon Apr 03
Final
vs. UMaine-Farmington W, 6-5
Moved from 4/4
Mon Apr 03
Final
vs. UMaine-Farmington L, 5-2
Moved from 4/4
Sat Apr 08
Final
vs. Colby-Sawyer W, 7-2
Sat Apr 08
Final
vs. Colby-Sawyer L, 8-1
Sun Apr 09
Final
vs. Colby-Sawyer L, 3-2
Sun Apr 09
Final
vs. Colby-Sawyer W, 5-2
Mon Apr 10
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Maine) L, 16-2
Re-scheduled from 4/6
Wed Apr 12
Final
at Thomas (Maine) W, 11-0
Wed Apr 12
Final
at Thomas (Maine) W, 4-3
Fri Apr 14
Final
at New England College L, 5-0
Fri Apr 14
Final
at New England College L, 17-10
Sat Apr 15
Final
at New England College W, 8-5
Sat Apr 15
Final
at New England College W, 8-6
Tue Apr 18
Final
at Colby W, 6-4
Sat Apr 22
Final
at Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 5-0
Sat Apr 22
Final
at Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 9-4
Sun Apr 23
Final
at Northern Vermont-Lyndon L, 6-1
Sun Apr 23
Final
at Northern Vermont-Lyndon L, 8-6
Tue Apr 25
Final
at UMaine-Farmington W, 5-1
Tue Apr 25
Final
at UMaine-Farmington W, 5-3
Wed Apr 26
Final
vs. Bowdoin W, 6-5
Sat Apr 29
Final
vs. Castleton L, 6-1
Sat Apr 29
Final
vs. Castleton L, 2-1
Sun Apr 30
Final
vs. Castleton L, 1-0
Senior Day
Sun Apr 30
Final
vs. Castleton L, 1-0
Senior Day
Sat May 06
Final
at Castleton W, 7-2
Game 1 - NAC Championship
Sun May 07
Final - 10 innings
vs. New England College L, 8-5
@ Castleton, Vt. Game 4 - NAC Championship
Sun May 07
Final
at Castleton L, 4-3
Game 5 - NAC Championship
Sun Mar 04
Final
vs. Widener L, 5-2
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Park #6)
Sun Mar 04
Final - 7 innings
vs. Widener W, 5-1
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Mon Mar 05
Final
vs. Saint Vincent L, 11-2
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Tue Mar 06
Final
vs. Pittsburgh-Greensburg W, 6-3
@ Lakeland, Fla.
Tue Mar 06
Final
vs. Pittsburgh-Greensburg L, 7-6
@ Lakeland, Fla
Wed Mar 07
Final
vs. Coe L, 2-1
@ Sanford, Fla.
Thu Mar 08
Final
vs. St. John Fisher L, 13-1
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Fri Mar 09
Final
vs. Mitchell L, 11-3
@ Winter Haven, Fla. (Chain of Lakes Park Stadium)
Sat Mar 24
Cancelled
vs. Norwich
9 innings
Sat Mar 24
Cancelled
vs. Norwich
7 innings
Thu Mar 29
Final
vs. Saint Joseph's (Maine) L, 10-2
Sat Mar 31
Final
vs. UMaine-Farmington L, 8-5
Sat Mar 31
Final
vs. UMaine-Farmington W, 5-1
Tue Apr 03
Final
vs. UMaine-Presque Isle W, 5-1
Tue Apr 03
Final
vs. UMaine-Presque Isle W, 6-2
Thu Apr 05
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Maine) L, 11-1
Sat Apr 07
Final
vs. New England College L, 2-0
Sat Apr 07
Final
vs. New England College W, 8-2
Sun Apr 08
Final
vs. New England College L, 2-0
Sun Apr 08
Final
vs. New England College W, 11-10
Tue Apr 10
Final
vs. UMaine-Farmington W, 2-1
Tue Apr 10
Final - 9 innings
vs. UMaine-Farmington W, 6-3
Wed Apr 11
Final
vs. Thomas (Maine) W, 3-1
Wed Apr 11
Final
vs. Thomas (Maine) L, 3-0
Sat Apr 14
Final
at Colby-Sawyer L, 2-1
Sat Apr 14
Final
at Colby-Sawyer W, 2-1
Wed Apr 18
Final
at Bowdoin L, 8-1
Sat Apr 21
Final
at Castleton L, 2-1
Sat Apr 21
Final - 8 innings
at Castleton L, 6-5
Sun Apr 22
Final
at Castleton L, 5-4
Sun Apr 22
Final
at Castleton L, 4-3
Tue Apr 24
Final
at Thomas (Maine) W, 4-0
Tue Apr 24
Final
at Thomas (Maine) L, 8-3
Wed Apr 25
Final
vs. Colby W, 2-0
Sat Apr 28
Final
vs. Northern Vermont-Lyndon L, 3-0
Sat Apr 28
Final
vs. Northern Vermont-Lyndon L, 8-1
Sun Apr 29
Final
vs. Northern Vermont-Lyndon L, 2-0
Senior Day
Sun Apr 29
Final
vs. Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 1-0
Senior Day / No Hitter by Cam Graham
Mon Apr 30
Cancelled
at Colby-Sawyer
Mon Apr 30
Cancelled
at Colby-Sawyer
Sat Mar 09
Final
vs. WPI L, 8-0
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Sat Mar 09
Final
vs. WPI L, 22-0
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Sun Mar 10
Final
vs. Keene State W, 7-6
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Mon Mar 11
Final
vs. Central (Iowa) L, 3-0
@ Leesburg, Fla.
Mon Mar 11
Final
vs. Central (Iowa) L, 5-3
@ Leesburg, Fla.
Tue Mar 12
Final
vs. Olivet W, 5-2
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Tue Mar 12
Final
vs. Olivet W, 5-3
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Thu Mar 14
Final
vs. Knox W, 11-0
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Thu Mar 14
Final
vs. Knox W, 15-1
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Fri Mar 15
Final
vs. Westfield State L, 4-3
@ Auburndale, Fla. Nine Innings
Fri Mar 15
Final
vs. Worcester State L, 5-3
@ Auburndale, Fla. Nine Innings
Sat Mar 23
Final
at Newbury W, 16-7
Sat Mar 23
Final
at Newbury W, 12-2
Sun Mar 24
Final
at Mitchell L, 30-0
Sun Mar 24
Final
at Mitchell L, 9-1
Thu Mar 28
Final - 15 innings
vs. Saint Joseph's (Maine) W, 2-1
Fri Mar 29
Final
vs. UMaine-Farmington W, 19-5
Fri Mar 29
Final
vs. UMaine-Farmington L, 5-1
Sat Mar 30
Final
vs. UMaine-Farmington W, 3-0
Sat Mar 30
Final
vs. UMaine-Farmington W, 9-0
Tue Apr 02
Final
vs. Bates W, 6-4
Wed Apr 03
Final - 12 innings
vs. Colby W, 6-5
Game time changed from 4 PM and 5:30 PM
Sat Apr 06
Final
vs. Northern Vermont-Lyndon L, 6-1
Sat Apr 06
Final
vs. Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 9-7
Sun Apr 07
Final
vs. Northern Vermont-Lyndon L, 8-5
Game time changed from 12 PM
Sun Apr 07
Final
vs. Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 4-2
Game time changed from 2:30 PM
Thu Apr 11
Final
vs. Thomas (Maine) W, 5-2
Game time changed from 3:30 PM
Thu Apr 11
Final
vs. Thomas (Maine) L, 2-1
Game time changed from 5:30 PM
Tue Apr 16
Final
at Colby L, 12-6
Game moved from April 15
Wed Apr 17
Final
vs. Bowdoin L, 8-7
Game time changed from 5 PM
Thu Apr 18
Final - 8 innings
at Bates W, 15-3
Sat Apr 20
Cancelled
at New England College
Sat Apr 20
Cancelled
at New England College
Wed Apr 24
Final
vs. Thomas (Maine) W, 5-0
Senior Day
Wed Apr 24
Final
vs. Thomas (Maine) W, 1-0
Senior Day
Sun Apr 28
Final
vs. UMaine-Presque Isle W, 8-6
Sun Apr 28
Final
vs. UMaine-Presque Isle W, 11-0
Mon Apr 29
Final
vs. UMaine-Presque Isle W, 15-7
Game moved from April 27
Mon Apr 29
Final
vs. UMaine-Presque Isle W, 10-0
Game moved from April 27
Mon Apr 29
Cancelled
vs. Colby
Fri May 03
Final
vs. UMaine-Farmington W, 10-1
NAC Tournament: Game 1
Sat May 04
Final
vs. Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 6-0
NAC Tournament: Game 4
Sun May 05
Final
vs. Thomas (Maine) W, 3-1
NAC Tournament: Game 6
Sat May 11
Final
vs. Baruch L, 5-3
NAC Championship: Game 1
Sun May 12
Final
vs. Baruch W, 8-2
NAC Championship: Game 2
Sun May 12
Final
vs. Baruch L, 7-3
NAC Championship: Game 3
View Full Schedule

Featured

David MorrisonDavid Morrison has been named Husson Male Eagle of the Week! (Week Ending September 15th)
Nicci MunroeNicci Munroe has been named Husson Female Eagle of the Week! (Week Ending September 15th)

Social